Professores

Denizar Cruz Martins, Dr.  (Supervisor)
Arnaldo José Perin, Dr. Ing.
Marcelo Lobo Heldwein, Dr. Sc.
Roberto Francisco Coelho, Dr.
Samir Ahmad Mussa, Dr.
Telles Brunelli Lazzarin, Dr.
Gierri Waltrich, Dr.
André Luís Kirsten, Dr. Eng.

Área Técnica

Antonio Luiz Schalata Pacheco, Dr. Eng.
Luiz Marcelius Coelho

Administrador de Rede

Ângelo Manoel de Matos Leal

Secretário

Diogo Duarte Luiz

Pós-Doutorandos

André Luiz Fuerback
Jackson Lago
Franciéli Lima de Sá
Márcio Silveira Ortmann

Doutorandos

André de Bastiani Lange
Cesar Augusto Arbugeri
Daniel Tobias da Silva Borges
Delvanei Gomes Bandeira Júnior
Diogo Duarte Kenski
Esio Eloi dos Santos Filho
Francisco José Viglus
Gean Jacques Maia de Sousa
Gilberto Valentim Silva
Gustavo Andres Finamor
Jacson Luis de Oliveira
Jéferson Fraytag
Julio Cesar Dias
Lenon Schmitz
Lucas Lapolli Brighenti
Luiz Carlos Gili
Marcelo Dias Pedroso
Marcelo Flavio Guepfrih
Marcos Antonio Salvador
Marcos Aurelio Izumida Martins
Marcos José Jacoboski
Mauro André Pagliosa
Nilton Francisco Oliveira da Silva
Nuno Miguel Martins da Rocha
Rafael Henrique Eckstein
Roberto Buerger
Rodrigo de Souza Santos
Rodrigo Luiz de Oliveira Pinto
Ronny Glauber de Almeida Cacau
Sergio Luis Brockveld Junior
Víctor Ferreira Gruner
William de Jesus Kremes

Mestrandos

André Luiz Schlingmann
André Tonelli Schneider
Artur Pagnoncelli Galbiatti
Bruno Bertoldi
Carlos Fernando Encinas Riveros
Dayse Maranhão Cavalcanti
Douglas Haupt
Edhuardo Francisco Celli Grabovski
Evander Rodrigo de Souza Luz
Felipe Berger
Felipe Jung
Frederico Costa dos Santos
Gabriel Beu Nogueira de Macedo
Glauber de Freitas Lima
Gustavo Pereira
Gustavo Ramos Tavares
Henrique Marques da Silva Chaves
Igor Carvalho Finelli
Jéssika Melo de Andrade
João Martins Junior
José Augusto Anderson
Lucas Stéfano de Souza Pelegrino
Lúcio Steckling
Marcos Paulo Moccelini
Matheus Schramm Dall’Asta
Murilo Koerich Lohn
Neilor Colombo Dal Pont
Rogério Luiz da Silva Júnior
Tallys Lins Almeida Barbosa
Thiago Antonio Pereira
Vanderlei Cardoso
Vinícius Bernardi Fuerback
Vinícius Neto Trucco
Vinícius Fiamoncini de Souza
Ygor Pereira Marca

Iniciação Científica

Caio Vale Barbosa Eiterer
Daniela Dantas da Silva
Eduardo da Silva Pino
Eduardo Puhl
Gabriel Henrique Zcheu
Iuri Cuneo Ferreira
Jose Augusto Arbugeri
Lucas Eduardo de Souza
Lucas Munaretto
Márcio Moura Bridon Júnior
Mateo Daniel Roig Greidanus
Murilo Peruch Nunes
Renato Kendy Murata
Thamires Porth Horn
Tiago Rabelo Chaves
Victor Hugo Kittel Ries
Wagner Hoffmann